Call Us Toll Free! (800) 497-8799

"World's Leading Large Ship Specialist"
Tom Baker, President — CruiseCenter

SeaDream I Statistics

Cruise Line:  SeaDream Yacht Club

Back to: 7-night Greek Isles Cruise...

Statistics

Statistics

Year Built: 1984
Year Refurbished: 2007
Year Entered Present Fleet: 2001
Previous Name: Seabourn Goddess I
Country of Registry: The Bahamas
Tonnage (GRT): 4300
PAX (basis 2): 112
Max Pax (inc. Uppers): 112
Passenger Decks: 5
Number of Crew: 95
Officers' Nationality: International
Cruise/Hotel Staff Nationality: International

Staterooms

Suites: 2
Balcony: 0
Ocean View: 0
Interior: 54
Accessible: 0
Total number of accommodations in all categories: 56

Back to: 7-night Greek Isles Cruise...

CruiseCenter

4801 Woodway Suite 400W Houston, TX 77056

(800) 497-8799

Monday - Friday: 9:00 am - 6:00pm (CST)

Travel Insurance

CruiseCenter recommends optional travel insurance that protects you in the event of having to cancel your trip avoiding travel vendor cancellation policies and more! Click here!

========!=========